Real time web analytics, Heat map tracking

Dyżury lektorskie w dniach 27. maja - 30. września 2018 r.

 

Data

I Czytanie

Psalm

II Czytanie

Modlitwa wiernych

31.05 g. 09.00

Wojciech Serafin

Małgorzata Żuchowska

Lucyna Serafin

Wanda Góral

31.05 g. 11.00

Jarosław Wiącek

Patrycja Łyszkowska

Nikola Furmańska

Krystyna Matera

03.06 g. 09.00

Krystyna Terpiłowska

Martyna Mikuła

Mariola Wiącek

Dawid Wróblewski

03.06 g. 11.00

Renata Wiącek

Ilona Wiącek

Nikola Furmańska

Marek Grunau

10.06 g. 09.00

Wanda Góral

Dominika Wróblewska

Mariola Gęsiarz

Kinga Żuchowska

10.06 g. 11.00

------

----

----

----

17.06 g. 09.00

Magdalena Proć

Anna Poniewska

Krystyna Terpiłowska

Zofia Michalska

17.06 g. 11.00

Andrzej Fijas

Paulina Strzelec

Karolina Fijas

Aneta Wróblewska

24.06 g. 09.00

Wojciech Serafin

Zofia Michalska

Lucyna Serafin

Marek Grunau

24.06 g. 11.00

Ryszard Bolek

Justyna Wiącek

Krystyna Bolek

Wojciech Grabowski

01.07 g. 09.00

Mariola Wiącek

Martyna Mikuła

Milena Wasak

Magdalena Proć

01.07g. 11.00

Krystyna Matera

Katarzyna Czarnecka

Nikola Furmańska

Małgorzata Święcka

08.07 g. 09.00

Małgorzata Żuchowska

Dominika Wróblewska

Wanda Góral

Milena Wasak

08.07 g. 11.00

Andrzej Fijas

Patrycja Łyszkowska

Karolina Fijas

Mateusz Łyszkowski

15.07 g. 09.00

Wojciech Serafin

Małgorzata Żuchowska

Lucyna Serafin

Dawid Wróblewski

15.07 g. 11.00

Jarosław Mucha

Małgorzata Święcka

Ewa Żołędziewska

Renata Wiącek

22.07 g. 09.00

Krystyna Terpiłowska

Zofia Michalska

Magdalena Proć

Anna Poniewska

22.07 g. 11.00

Jarosław Mucha

Paulina Strzelec

Aneta Wróblewska

Jarosław Wiącek

29.07 g. 09.00

Marek Grunau

Patrycja Łyszkowska

Anna Poniewska

Kinga Żuchowska

29.07 g. 11.00

Ryszard Bolek

Ilona Wiącek

Krystyna Bolek

Wojciech Grabowski

05.08 g. 09.00

Milena Wasak

Krystyna Terpiłowska

Zofia Michalska

Mariola Wiącek

05.08 g. 11.00

Małgorzata Święcka

Katarzyna Czarnecka

Nikola Furmańska

Aneta Wróblewska

12.08 g. 09.00

Mariola Gęsiarz

Anna Poniewska

Zofia Michalska

Marek Grunau

12.08 g. 11.00

Andrzej Fijas

Justyna Wiącek

Karolina Fijas

Mateusz Łyszkowski

15.08 g. 09.00

Wojciech Serafin

Organista

Lucyna Serafin

Dawid Wróblewski

15.08 g. 13.00

Mariola Wiącek

Martyna Mikuła

Małgorzata Święcka

Ryszard Bolek

19.08 g. 09.00

Magdalena Proć

Małgorzata Żuchowska

Marek Grunau

Milena Wasak

19.08 g. 11.00

Małgorzata Święcka

Katarzyna Czarnecka

Paulina Strzelec

Ewa Żołędziewska

26.08 g. 09.00

Wanda Góral

Zofia Michalska

Magdalena Proć

Dawid Wróblewski

26.08 g. 11.00

Krystyna Bolek

Paulina Strzelec

Ryszard Bolek

Aneta Wróblewska

02.09 g. 09.00

Jarosław Mucha

Dominika Wróblewska

Krystyna Terpiłowska

Kinga Żuchowska

02.09 g. 11.00

Andrzej Fijas

Justyna Wiącek

Karolina Fijas

Mateusz Łyszkowski

09.09 g. 09.00

Jarosław Mucha

Martyna Mikuła

Mariola Gęsiarz

Zofia Michalska

09.09 g. 11.00

Aneta Wróblewska

Patrycja Łyszkowska

Krystyna Matera

Paulina Strzelec

16.09 g. 09.00

Mariola Gęsiarz

Małgorzata Żuchowska

Anna Poniewska

Milena Wasak

16.09 g. 11.00

Ewa Żołędziewska

Małgorzata Święcka

Renata Wiącek

Andrzej Fijas

23.09 g. 09.00

Mariola Wiącek

Dominika Wróblewska

Wanda Góral

Kinga Żuchowska

23.09 g. 11.00

Ryszard Bolek

Paulina Strzelec

Krystyna Bolek

Jarosław Wiącek

30.09 g. 09.00

Magdalena Proć

Krystyna Terpiłowska

Mariola Gęsiarz

Dawid Wróblewski

30.09 g. 11.00

Krystyna Matera

Katarzyna Czarnecka

Wojciech Grabowski

Ewa Żołędziewska